UAB "ŽEMVYSTA"

Company's UAB "ŽEMVYSTA" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "ŽEMVYSTA"

Company address:

Kalvarijų g. 3, Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302730652

Company registration date:

2012-02-24

Company UAB "ŽEMVYSTA" activity

The company UAB "ŽEMVYSTA" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "ŽEMVYSTA" company:

Company's UAB "ŽEMVYSTA" registration code is 302730652. Company has been registered on 2012-02-24

Company's UAB "ŽEMVYSTA" address is Kalvarijų g. 3, Vilnius.

You can contact company UAB "ŽEMVYSTA"
by phone: