UAB "Vp United"

Company's UAB "Vp United" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Vp United"

Company address:

S. Žukausko g. 49, LT-09131 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302345261

Company VAT number:

LT100004748710

Company registration date:

2009-05-29

Company UAB "Vp United" activity

The company UAB "Vp United" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Vp United" company:

Company's UAB "Vp United" registration code is 302345261. Company has been registered on 2009-05-29

Company's UAB "Vp United" address is S. Žukausko g. 49, LT-09131 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100004748710.

You can contact company UAB "Vp United"
by phone: