UAB "Votura"

Company's UAB "Votura" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Votura"

Company address:

Pramonės g. 97, LT-11115 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

300050593

Company registration date:

2004-08-27

Company UAB "Votura" activity

The company UAB "Votura" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Votura" company:

Company's UAB "Votura" registration code is 300050593. Company has been registered on 2004-08-27

Company's UAB "Votura" address is Pramonės g. 97, LT-11115 Vilnius.

You can contact company UAB "Votura"
by phone:
by email: