UAB "Vilminta"

Company's UAB "Vilminta" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Vilminta"

Company address:

Saltoniškių g. 29, Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

121942280

Company VAT number:

LT219422811

Company registration date:

1993-03-17

Company UAB "Vilminta" activity

The company UAB "Vilminta" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Vilminta" company:

Company's UAB "Vilminta" registration code is 121942280. Company has been registered on 1993-03-17

Company's UAB "Vilminta" address is Saltoniškių g. 29, Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT219422811.

You can contact company UAB "Vilminta"
by phone:
by email: