V. Liorenšaičio IĮ

Company's V. Liorenšaičio IĮ data and contacts

Company's logo

V. Liorenšaičio IĮ

Company address:

Vytauto g. 29-4, Ukmergė

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

183208973

Company VAT number:

LT832089716

Company registration date:

2001-03-06

Company V. Liorenšaičio IĮ activity

The company V. Liorenšaičio IĮ operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the V. Liorenšaičio IĮ company:

Company's V. Liorenšaičio IĮ registration code is 183208973. Company has been registered on 2001-03-06

Company's V. Liorenšaičio IĮ address is Vytauto g. 29-4, Ukmergė. Company is registered with VAT number: LT832089716.

You can contact company V. Liorenšaičio IĮ
by phone:
by email: