UAB "Mabena"

Company's UAB "Mabena" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Mabena"

Company address:

Laukų g. 2, Kartenos mstl., LT-97340 Kretingos r.

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.mabela.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

302330932

Company VAT number:

LT100005416012

Company registration date:

2009-04-17

Company UAB "Mabena" activity

The company UAB "Mabena" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Mabena" company:

Company's UAB "Mabena" registration code is 302330932. Company has been registered on 2009-04-17

Company's UAB "Mabena" address is Laukų g. 2, Kartenos mstl., LT-97340 Kretingos r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100005416012.

You can contact company UAB "Mabena"
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about UAB "Mabena" by visiting its website http://www.mabela.lt