UAB immerlit

Company's UAB immerlit data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB immerlit

Company address:

Eišiškių Sodų 5-oji g. 19, LT-02194 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302894406

Company registration date:

2012-10-18

Company UAB immerlit activity

The company UAB immerlit operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB immerlit company:

Company's UAB immerlit registration code is 302894406. Company has been registered on 2012-10-18

Company's UAB immerlit address is Eišiškių Sodų 5-oji g. 19, LT-02194 Vilnius.

You can contact company UAB immerlit
by phone:
by email: