Stiklita Vilnius, UAB

Company's Stiklita Vilnius, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Stiklita Vilnius, UAB

Company address:

Verkių g. 34B, LT-08200 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

300054385

Company VAT number:

LT100001230013

Company registration date:

2004-09-14

Company Stiklita Vilnius, UAB activity

The company Stiklita Vilnius, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Stiklita Vilnius, UAB company:

Company's Stiklita Vilnius, UAB registration code is 300054385. Company has been registered on 2004-09-14

Company's Stiklita Vilnius, UAB address is Verkių g. 34B, LT-08200 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100001230013.

You can contact company Stiklita Vilnius, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Stiklita Vilnius, UAB by visiting its website http://beremeskonstrukcijos.lt