Statybų klubas, UAB

Company's Statybų klubas, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Statybų klubas, UAB

Company address:

V. Žalakevičiaus g. 16-7, LT-10111 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

304065137

Company VAT number:

LT100011144718

Company registration date:

2015-06-29

Company Statybų klubas, UAB activity

The company Statybų klubas, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Statybų klubas, UAB company:

Company's Statybų klubas, UAB registration code is 304065137. Company has been registered on 2015-06-29

Company's Statybų klubas, UAB address is V. Žalakevičiaus g. 16-7, LT-10111 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100011144718.

You can contact company Statybų klubas, UAB
by phone:
by email: