Statesta, UAB

Company's Statesta, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Statesta, UAB

Company address:

Justiniškių g. 66-39, Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

300621049

Company VAT number:

LT100003541412

Company registration date:

2006-11-30

Company Statesta, UAB activity

The company Statesta, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Statesta, UAB company:

Company's Statesta, UAB registration code is 300621049. Company has been registered on 2006-11-30

Company's Statesta, UAB address is Justiniškių g. 66-39, Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100003541412.

You can contact company Statesta, UAB
by phone:
by email: