UAB "SOKRATUS"

Company's UAB "SOKRATUS" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "SOKRATUS"

Company address:

Vytenio g. 9, Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302643471

Company registration date:

2011-07-04

Company UAB "SOKRATUS" activity

The company UAB "SOKRATUS" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "SOKRATUS" company:

Company's UAB "SOKRATUS" registration code is 302643471. Company has been registered on 2011-07-04

Company's UAB "SOKRATUS" address is Vytenio g. 9, Vilnius.

You can contact company UAB "SOKRATUS"
by phone: