Softekas, UAB

Company's Softekas, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Softekas, UAB

Company address:

J. Basanavičiaus g. 15-10A, LT-03108 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.softekas.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

126031897

Company VAT number:

LT260318917

Company registration date:

2002-08-13

Company Softekas, UAB activity

The company Softekas, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Softekas, UAB company:

Company's Softekas, UAB registration code is 126031897. Company has been registered on 2002-08-13

Company's Softekas, UAB address is J. Basanavičiaus g. 15-10A, LT-03108 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT260318917.

You can contact company Softekas, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Softekas, UAB by visiting its website http://www.softekas.lt