Siulvedė, UAB

Company's Siulvedė, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Siulvedė, UAB

Company address:

Kalvarijų g. 125, LT-08221 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.siulvede.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

125413926

Company VAT number:

LT254139219

Company registration date:

2000-10-23

Company Siulvedė, UAB activity

The company Siulvedė, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Siulvedė, UAB company:

Company's Siulvedė, UAB registration code is 125413926. Company has been registered on 2000-10-23

Company's Siulvedė, UAB address is Kalvarijų g. 125, LT-08221 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT254139219.

You can contact company Siulvedė, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Siulvedė, UAB by visiting its website http://www.siulvede.lt