Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB

Company's Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB

Company address:

Turgaus g. 6, Šiluva, Raseinių r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

172325555

Company VAT number:

LT723255515

Company registration date:

1993-10-11

Company Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB activity

The company Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB company:

Company's Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB registration code is 172325555. Company has been registered on 1993-10-11

Company's Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB address is Turgaus g. 6, Šiluva, Raseinių r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT723255515.

You can contact company Šiluvos vaistinė, UAB
by phone:
by email: