Šeigas, UAB

Company's Šeigas, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Šeigas, UAB

Company address:

K. Donelaičio g. 12, LT-78123 Šiauliai

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.seigas.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

144592768

Company VAT number:

LT445927610

Company registration date:

1992-04-07

Company Šeigas, UAB activity

The company Šeigas, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Šeigas, UAB company:

Company's Šeigas, UAB registration code is 144592768. Company has been registered on 1992-04-07

Company's Šeigas, UAB address is K. Donelaičio g. 12, LT-78123 Šiauliai. Company is registered with VAT number: LT445927610.

You can contact company Šeigas, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Šeigas, UAB by visiting its website http://www.seigas.lt