Salus vaistinė, UAB

Company's Salus vaistinė, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Salus vaistinė, UAB

Company address:

Vytauto g. 127A, Garliava, LT-53238 Kauno r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

133404186

Company VAT number:

LT334041811

Company registration date:

1992-07-29

Company Salus vaistinė, UAB activity

The company Salus vaistinė, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Salus vaistinė, UAB company:

Company's Salus vaistinė, UAB registration code is 133404186. Company has been registered on 1992-07-29

Company's Salus vaistinė, UAB address is Vytauto g. 127A, Garliava, LT-53238 Kauno r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT334041811.

You can contact company Salus vaistinė, UAB
by phone:
by email: