RG Namai, UAB

Company's RG Namai, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

RG Namai, UAB

Company address:

Inkaro g. 9, LT-47176 Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

301170656

Company VAT number:

LT100003725918

Company registration date:

2007-10-24

Company RG Namai, UAB activity

The company RG Namai, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the RG Namai, UAB company:

Company's RG Namai, UAB registration code is 301170656. Company has been registered on 2007-10-24

Company's RG Namai, UAB address is Inkaro g. 9, LT-47176 Kaunas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100003725918.

You can contact company RG Namai, UAB
by phone:
by email: