UAB „Polilogo"

Company's UAB „Polilogo" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB „Polilogo"

Company address:

Gardino g. 6D, LT-62154 Alytus

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.polilogo.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

302897516

Company VAT number:

LT100007241112

Company registration date:

2012-10-23

Company UAB „Polilogo" activity

The company UAB „Polilogo" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB „Polilogo" company:

Company's UAB „Polilogo" registration code is 302897516. Company has been registered on 2012-10-23

Company's UAB „Polilogo" address is Gardino g. 6D, LT-62154 Alytus. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100007241112.

You can contact company UAB „Polilogo"
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about UAB „Polilogo" by visiting its website http://www.polilogo.lt