Pilarta, UAB

Company's Pilarta, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Pilarta, UAB

Company address:

Jazminų g. 9, Ringaudai, LT-53339 Kauno r.

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

300552934

Company registration date:

2006-03-23

Company Pilarta, UAB activity

The company Pilarta, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Pilarta, UAB company:

Company's Pilarta, UAB registration code is 300552934. Company has been registered on 2006-03-23

Company's Pilarta, UAB address is Jazminų g. 9, Ringaudai, LT-53339 Kauno r..

You can contact company Pilarta, UAB
by phone: