Perca, UAB

Company's Perca, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Perca, UAB

Company address:

Perkūnkiemio g. 13-91, LT-12114 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

303095519

Company registration date:

2013-07-04

Company Perca, UAB activity

The company Perca, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Perca, UAB company:

Company's Perca, UAB registration code is 303095519. Company has been registered on 2013-07-04

Company's Perca, UAB address is Perkūnkiemio g. 13-91, LT-12114 Vilnius.

You can contact company Perca, UAB
by phone:
by email: