Paletės baras, MB

Company's Paletės baras, MB data and contacts

Company's logo

Paletės baras, MB

Company address:

Maironio g. 4, LT-28241 Utena

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

303219319

Company VAT number:

LT100008277815

Company registration date:

2014-01-13

Company Paletės baras, MB activity

The company Paletės baras, MB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Paletės baras, MB company:

Company's Paletės baras, MB registration code is 303219319. Company has been registered on 2014-01-13

Company's Paletės baras, MB address is Maironio g. 4, LT-28241 Utena. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100008277815.

You can contact company Paletės baras, MB
by phone: