Megronas, UAB

Company's Megronas, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Megronas, UAB

Company address:

Kernavės g. 8-33, LT-63301 Alytus

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

150086679

Company VAT number:

LT500866716

Company registration date:

2000-07-26

Company Megronas, UAB activity

The company Megronas, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Megronas, UAB company:

Company's Megronas, UAB registration code is 150086679. Company has been registered on 2000-07-26

Company's Megronas, UAB address is Kernavės g. 8-33, LT-63301 Alytus. Company is registered with VAT number: LT500866716.

You can contact company Megronas, UAB
by phone:
by email: