UAB "Md Experts"

Company's UAB "Md Experts" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Md Experts"

Company address:

Lakūnų g. 30, Šiaurės miestelis, LT-09108 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.route67.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

302442194

Company VAT number:

LT100004957914

Company registration date:

2009-09-30

Company UAB "Md Experts" activity

The company UAB "Md Experts" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Md Experts" company:

Company's UAB "Md Experts" registration code is 302442194. Company has been registered on 2009-09-30

Company's UAB "Md Experts" address is Lakūnų g. 30, Šiaurės miestelis, LT-09108 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100004957914.

You can contact company UAB "Md Experts"
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about UAB "Md Experts" by visiting its website http://www.route67.lt