UAB "Mažvis"

Company's UAB "Mažvis" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Mažvis"

Company address:

Saulės g. 1-11, LT-26121 Elektrėnai

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302795486

Company VAT number:

LT100007528316

Company registration date:

2012-06-05

Company UAB "Mažvis" activity

The company UAB "Mažvis" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Mažvis" company:

Company's UAB "Mažvis" registration code is 302795486. Company has been registered on 2012-06-05

Company's UAB "Mažvis" address is Saulės g. 1-11, LT-26121 Elektrėnai. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100007528316.

You can contact company UAB "Mažvis"
by phone: