Manpetra, UAB

Company's Manpetra, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Manpetra, UAB

Company address:

Tilto g. 27A-10, Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.manpetra.eu

Company email:

Company registration code:

302570557

Company VAT number:

LT100005800415

Company registration date:

2010-12-01

Company Manpetra, UAB activity

The company Manpetra, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Manpetra, UAB company:

Company's Manpetra, UAB registration code is 302570557. Company has been registered on 2010-12-01

Company's Manpetra, UAB address is Tilto g. 27A-10, Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100005800415.

You can contact company Manpetra, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Manpetra, UAB by visiting its website http://www.manpetra.eu