UAB "LUKITA"

Company's UAB "LUKITA" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "LUKITA"

Company address:

Minijos g. 164G-33, Klaipėda

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302628882

Company VAT number:

LT100006176910

Company registration date:

2011-05-18

Company UAB "LUKITA" activity

The company UAB "LUKITA" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "LUKITA" company:

Company's UAB "LUKITA" registration code is 302628882. Company has been registered on 2011-05-18

Company's UAB "LUKITA" address is Minijos g. 164G-33, Klaipėda. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100006176910.

You can contact company UAB "LUKITA"
by phone: