Liukstata, UAB

Company's Liukstata, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Liukstata, UAB

Company address:

Babriškės, LT-65001 Varėnos r.

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.liukstata.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

300500147

Company VAT number:

LT100002161618

Company registration date:

2005-09-29

Company Liukstata, UAB activity

The company Liukstata, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Liukstata, UAB company:

Company's Liukstata, UAB registration code is 300500147. Company has been registered on 2005-09-29

Company's Liukstata, UAB address is Babriškės, LT-65001 Varėnos r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100002161618.

You can contact company Liukstata, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Liukstata, UAB by visiting its website http://www.liukstata.lt