LINKA LT, UAB

Company's LINKA LT, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

LINKA LT, UAB

Company address:

Kalvarijų g. 8, LT-09309 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302594775

Company registration date:

2011-02-17

Company LINKA LT, UAB activity

The company LINKA LT, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the LINKA LT, UAB company:

Company's LINKA LT, UAB registration code is 302594775. Company has been registered on 2011-02-17

Company's LINKA LT, UAB address is Kalvarijų g. 8, LT-09309 Vilnius.

You can contact company LINKA LT, UAB
by phone:
by email: