LAMENA, UAB

Company's LAMENA, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

LAMENA, UAB

Company address:

Savanorių g. 178, LT-03154 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.lamena.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

302667853

Company VAT number:

LT100006542619

Company registration date:

2011-09-20

Company LAMENA, UAB activity

The company LAMENA, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the LAMENA, UAB company:

Company's LAMENA, UAB registration code is 302667853. Company has been registered on 2011-09-20

Company's LAMENA, UAB address is Savanorių g. 178, LT-03154 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100006542619.

You can contact company LAMENA, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about LAMENA, UAB by visiting its website http://www.lamena.lt