Laisvės metai, UAB

Company's Laisvės metai, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Laisvės metai, UAB

Company address:

Šiltnamių g. 7, Noreikiškės, LT-53363 Kauno r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

134917875

Company VAT number:

LT349178716

Company registration date:

1997-03-24

Company Laisvės metai, UAB activity

The company Laisvės metai, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Laisvės metai, UAB company:

Company's Laisvės metai, UAB registration code is 134917875. Company has been registered on 1997-03-24

Company's Laisvės metai, UAB address is Šiltnamių g. 7, Noreikiškės, LT-53363 Kauno r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT349178716.

You can contact company Laisvės metai, UAB
by phone:
by email: