Labdata Lt, UAB

Company's Labdata Lt, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Labdata Lt, UAB

Company address:

Mokslininkų g. 6A, LT-08412 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.labdata.lt/

Company registration code:

302325611

Company VAT number:

LT100005481517

Company registration date:

2009-04-01

Company Labdata Lt, UAB activity

The company Labdata Lt, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Labdata Lt, UAB company:

Company's Labdata Lt, UAB registration code is 302325611. Company has been registered on 2009-04-01

Company's Labdata Lt, UAB address is Mokslininkų g. 6A, LT-08412 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100005481517.

You can contact company Labdata Lt, UAB
by phone:

You can learn more about Labdata Lt, UAB by visiting its website http://www.labdata.lt/