Kolina, UAB

Company's Kolina, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Kolina, UAB

Company address:

Švitrigailos g. 10-15, LT-03223 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.kolina.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

302896460

Company VAT number:

LT100007253217

Company registration date:

2012-10-22

Company Kolina, UAB activity

The company Kolina, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Kolina, UAB company:

Company's Kolina, UAB registration code is 302896460. Company has been registered on 2012-10-22

Company's Kolina, UAB address is Švitrigailos g. 10-15, LT-03223 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100007253217.

You can contact company Kolina, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Kolina, UAB by visiting its website http://www.kolina.lt