Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ

Company's Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ data and contacts

Company's logo

Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ

Company address:

Taikos pr. 66, LT-93219 Klaipėda

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

300646839

Company VAT number:

LT100006256418

Company registration date:

2007-02-09

Company Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ activity

The company Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ company:

Company's Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ registration code is 300646839. Company has been registered on 2007-02-09

Company's Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ address is Taikos pr. 66, LT-93219 Klaipėda. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100006256418.

You can contact company Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Klaipėdos Butai, VŠĮ by visiting its website http://www.klaipedosbutai.lt