UAB "Kedoma"

Company's UAB "Kedoma" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Kedoma"

Company address:

Veiverių g. 134, Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

159823266

Company registration date:

1994-09-30

Company UAB "Kedoma" activity

The company UAB "Kedoma" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Kedoma" company:

Company's UAB "Kedoma" registration code is 159823266. Company has been registered on 1994-09-30

Company's UAB "Kedoma" address is Veiverių g. 134, Kaunas.

You can contact company UAB "Kedoma"
by phone: