Kalbos centras, UAB

Company's Kalbos centras, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Kalbos centras, UAB

Company address:

K. Petrausko g. 26-201, LT-44156 Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://kalboscentras.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

135773723

Company registration date:

2001-06-05

Company Kalbos centras, UAB activity

The company Kalbos centras, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Kalbos centras, UAB company:

Company's Kalbos centras, UAB registration code is 135773723. Company has been registered on 2001-06-05

Company's Kalbos centras, UAB address is K. Petrausko g. 26-201, LT-44156 Kaunas.

You can contact company Kalbos centras, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Kalbos centras, UAB by visiting its website http://kalboscentras.lt