UAB "Kajuta"

Company's UAB "Kajuta" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Kajuta"

Company address:

Demokratų g. 43-42, Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

302921497

Company VAT number:

LT100007726413

Company registration date:

2012-11-23

Company UAB "Kajuta" activity

The company UAB "Kajuta" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Kajuta" company:

Company's UAB "Kajuta" registration code is 302921497. Company has been registered on 2012-11-23

Company's UAB "Kajuta" address is Demokratų g. 43-42, Kaunas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100007726413.

You can contact company UAB "Kajuta"
by phone: