Jundulė, UAB

Company's Jundulė, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Jundulė, UAB

Company address:

Sportininkų g. 17-19, Klaipėda

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

140043665

Company registration date:

1990-11-30

Company Jundulė, UAB activity

The company Jundulė, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Jundulė, UAB company:

Company's Jundulė, UAB registration code is 140043665. Company has been registered on 1990-11-30

Company's Jundulė, UAB address is Sportininkų g. 17-19, Klaipėda.

You can contact company Jundulė, UAB
by phone: