Joliteka, UAB

Company's Joliteka, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Joliteka, UAB

Company address:

Tylioji g. 6, LT-89306 Mažeikiai

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

166845811

Company VAT number:

LT668458113

Company registration date:

1996-05-16

Company Joliteka, UAB activity

The company Joliteka, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Joliteka, UAB company:

Company's Joliteka, UAB registration code is 166845811. Company has been registered on 1996-05-16

Company's Joliteka, UAB address is Tylioji g. 6, LT-89306 Mažeikiai. Company is registered with VAT number: LT668458113.

You can contact company Joliteka, UAB
by phone:
by email: