Isto Vilnius, UAB

Company's Isto Vilnius, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Isto Vilnius, UAB

Company address:

Kęstučio g. 26, LT-08115 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.isto.lt

Company registration code:

302495122

Company VAT number:

LT100005383012

Company registration date:

2010-03-31

Company Isto Vilnius, UAB activity

The company Isto Vilnius, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Isto Vilnius, UAB company:

Company's Isto Vilnius, UAB registration code is 302495122. Company has been registered on 2010-03-31

Company's Isto Vilnius, UAB address is Kęstučio g. 26, LT-08115 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100005383012.

You can contact company Isto Vilnius, UAB
by phone:

You can learn more about Isto Vilnius, UAB by visiting its website http://www.isto.lt