Highlife, UAB

Company's Highlife, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Highlife, UAB

Company address:

Paškonių g. 1, Liaušių k., LT-20220 Ukmergės r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

111701427

Company VAT number:

LT117014219

Company registration date:

2000-06-05

Company Highlife, UAB activity

The company Highlife, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Highlife, UAB company:

Company's Highlife, UAB registration code is 111701427. Company has been registered on 2000-06-05

Company's Highlife, UAB address is Paškonių g. 1, Liaušių k., LT-20220 Ukmergės r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT117014219.

You can contact company Highlife, UAB
by phone:
by email: