Gusto baldai, UAB

Company's Gusto baldai, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Gusto baldai, UAB

Company address:

Paparčių g. 1, Pelėdnagių k., LT-58165 Kėdainių r.

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://gustobaldai.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

303228617

Company VAT number:

LT100008472211

Company registration date:

2014-01-24

Company Gusto baldai, UAB activity

The company Gusto baldai, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Gusto baldai, UAB company:

Company's Gusto baldai, UAB registration code is 303228617. Company has been registered on 2014-01-24

Company's Gusto baldai, UAB address is Paparčių g. 1, Pelėdnagių k., LT-58165 Kėdainių r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100008472211.

You can contact company Gusto baldai, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Gusto baldai, UAB by visiting its website http://gustobaldai.lt