Guoba, UAB

Company's Guoba, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Guoba, UAB

Company address:

Burbiškis, LT-29211 Anykščių r.

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

154161524

Company registration date:

1992-05-12

Company Guoba, UAB activity

The company Guoba, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Guoba, UAB company:

Company's Guoba, UAB registration code is 154161524. Company has been registered on 1992-05-12

Company's Guoba, UAB address is Burbiškis, LT-29211 Anykščių r..

You can contact company Guoba, UAB
by phone:
by email: