Gipsas, UAB

Company's Gipsas, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Gipsas, UAB

Company address:

Kluoniškių k., Zapyškio sen., Kauno r.

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

159650622

Company registration date:

1991-08-22

Company Gipsas, UAB activity

The company Gipsas, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Gipsas, UAB company:

Company's Gipsas, UAB registration code is 159650622. Company has been registered on 1991-08-22

Company's Gipsas, UAB address is Kluoniškių k., Zapyškio sen., Kauno r..

You can contact company Gipsas, UAB
by phone: