Germis, UAB

Company's Germis, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Germis, UAB

Company address:

Turgaus a. 14, LT-87122 Telšiai

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.germis.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

300629544

Company registration date:

2007-01-02

Company Germis, UAB activity

The company Germis, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Germis, UAB company:

Company's Germis, UAB registration code is 300629544. Company has been registered on 2007-01-02

Company's Germis, UAB address is Turgaus a. 14, LT-87122 Telšiai.

You can contact company Germis, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Germis, UAB by visiting its website http://www.germis.lt