Garanta, UAB

Company's Garanta, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Garanta, UAB

Company address:

Dvaro g. 51-12, LT-76344 Šiauliai

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.garanta.lt

Company email:

Company registration code:

302600299

Company VAT number:

LT100006049311

Company registration date:

2011-03-04

Company Garanta, UAB activity

The company Garanta, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Garanta, UAB company:

Company's Garanta, UAB registration code is 302600299. Company has been registered on 2011-03-04

Company's Garanta, UAB address is Dvaro g. 51-12, LT-76344 Šiauliai. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100006049311.

You can contact company Garanta, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Garanta, UAB by visiting its website http://www.garanta.lt