G. Kučinskajos IĮ

Company's G. Kučinskajos IĮ data and contacts

Company's logo

G. Kučinskajos IĮ

Company address:

Vilniaus g. 17A, Rukainių k., LT-13177 Vilniaus r.

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

186488975

Company VAT number:

LT864889716

Company registration date:

1999-11-29

Company G. Kučinskajos IĮ activity

The company G. Kučinskajos IĮ operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the G. Kučinskajos IĮ company:

Company's G. Kučinskajos IĮ registration code is 186488975. Company has been registered on 1999-11-29

Company's G. Kučinskajos IĮ address is Vilniaus g. 17A, Rukainių k., LT-13177 Vilniaus r.. Company is registered with VAT number: LT864889716.

You can contact company G. Kučinskajos IĮ
by phone: