Fotochema, UAB

Company's Fotochema, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Fotochema, UAB

Company address:

Dvaro g. 26, LT-97105 Kretinga

Company phone:

+

Company website:

http://www.kis.fr

Company email:

Company registration code:

164580435

Company VAT number:

LT645804314

Company registration date:

1999-08-17

Company Fotochema, UAB activity

The company Fotochema, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Fotochema, UAB company:

Company's Fotochema, UAB registration code is 164580435. Company has been registered on 1999-08-17

Company's Fotochema, UAB address is Dvaro g. 26, LT-97105 Kretinga. Company is registered with VAT number: LT645804314.

You can contact company Fotochema, UAB
by phone:
by email:

You can learn more about Fotochema, UAB by visiting its website http://www.kis.fr