UAB "Formada"

Company's UAB "Formada" data and contacts

Company's logo

UAB "Formada"

Company address:

Justiniškių g. 16, LT-05100 Vilnius

Company phone:

+

Company email:

Company registration code:

302467728

Company VAT number:

LT100011128211

Company registration date:

2009-12-21

Company UAB "Formada" activity

The company UAB "Formada" operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the UAB "Formada" company:

Company's UAB "Formada" registration code is 302467728. Company has been registered on 2009-12-21

Company's UAB "Formada" address is Justiniškių g. 16, LT-05100 Vilnius. Company is registered with VAT number: LT100011128211.

You can contact company UAB "Formada"
by phone:
by email: