Elrida, UAB

Company's Elrida, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Elrida, UAB

Company address:

Architektų g. 1, LT-78366 Šiauliai

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

145364867

Company VAT number:

LT453648610

Company registration date:

1997-09-11

Company Elrida, UAB activity

The company Elrida, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Elrida, UAB company:

Company's Elrida, UAB registration code is 145364867. Company has been registered on 1997-09-11

Company's Elrida, UAB address is Architektų g. 1, LT-78366 Šiauliai. Company is registered with VAT number: LT453648610.

You can contact company Elrida, UAB
by phone: