Ekspresima, UAB

Company's Ekspresima, UAB data and contacts

Company's logo

Ekspresima, UAB

Company address:

Vytauto pr. 13, LT-44354 Kaunas

Company phone:

+

Company registration code:

135067586

Company VAT number:

LT350675811

Company registration date:

1997-11-25

Company Ekspresima, UAB activity

The company Ekspresima, UAB operates in these areas of activity:

More information about the Ekspresima, UAB company:

Company's Ekspresima, UAB registration code is 135067586. Company has been registered on 1997-11-25

Company's Ekspresima, UAB address is Vytauto pr. 13, LT-44354 Kaunas. Company is registered with VAT number: LT350675811.

You can contact company Ekspresima, UAB
by phone: